Disciplina | Elevul | Premiul | Cls. | Anul |
Fizica | Cristescu Andrei | I | 12 | 2002 |
Fizica | Bivolaru Dorian | II | 10 | 2002 |
Fizica | Ioan Bogdan | Mentiune | 12 | 2002 |
Fizica | Catrina Florin | Mentiune | 12 | 2002 |
Fizica | Dragoi Alexandru | Premiu special | 11 | 2002 |
Matematica | Boranda Laura | Premiul II + Mentiune MEC | 11 | 2002 |
Matematica | Cismariu Bogdan | Premiul III | 11 | 2002 |
Matematica | Iordache Bogdan | Premiul III + Mentiune MEC | 12 | 2002 |
Matematica | Popescu Mihai | Premiul II + Mentiune MEC | 10 | 2002 |
Matematica | Negulescu Edmond | Premiul III | 10 | 2002 |
Matematica | Stefanescu Laura | Premiul III | 10 | 2002 |
Chimie | Gica Maria | Mentiune | 11 | 2002 |
Lb. engleza | Zamfirescu Flavia | Mentiune | 11 | 2002 |
Fizica | Alecu Andrei | Premiul III | 11 | 2001 |
Fizica | Cristescu Andrei | Premiul III | 11 | 2001 |
Fizica | Ioan Bogdan | Premiu special | 10 | 2001 |
Fizica | Bivolaru Dorian | Mentiune | 9 | 2001 |
Matematica | Popescu Mihai | Premiul II | 9 | 2001 |
Matematica | Cismariu Bogdan | Premiul II | 10 | 2001 |
Matematica | Stefanescu Laura | Premiul III | 9 | 2001 |
Lb. romana | Irimia Andreea | Premiul III | 9 | 2001 |
Lb. engleza | Popescu Andreea | Premiul III | 10 | 2001 |
Lb. engleza | Doagă Mihaela | Mentiune | 11 | 2001 |
Lb. franceza | Lungeanu Stefania | Mentiune | 11 | 2001 |
Lb. franceza | Florescu Iulia | Mentiune | 10 | 2001 |
Istorie | Spataru Florin | Mentiune | 11 | 2001 |
Chimie | Gica Maria | Mentiune | 10 | 2001 |
Chimie | Stoenescu Adrian | Premiul II | 10 | 2000 |
Matematică | Iordache Bogdan | Premiul III | 10 | 2000 |
Matematică | Vlăsceanu Silviu | Premiul II | 9 | 2000 |
Fizică | Creistescu Andrei | Premiul II | 10 | 2000 |
Informatică | Dincă Sergiu | Premiul III | 11 | 2000 |
Fizică | Popescu Costin | Premiul II | 10 | 1999 |
Informatică | Banu Cosmin | Premiul III | 11 | 1999 |
| Gica Maria | Mentiune | 10 | 2001 |
Matematică | Bogdan Elena | Premiul III | 12 | 1999 |
| Gica Maria | Mentiune | 10 | 2001 |
Fizică | Creistescu Andrei | Premiul I | 9 | 1999 |
Fizică | Drăgulescu Alexandru | Premiul III | 10 | 1999 |
Chimie | Deneș Alexandru | Premiul I | 11 | 1999 |
Chimie | Nedelcu Marius | Mentiune | 10 | 1999 |
Informatică | Banu Cosmin | Mentiune | 10 | 1998 |
Fizică | Popescu Costin | Premiul II | 9 | 1998 |
Informatică | Dincă Sergiu | Premiul III | 9 | 1998 |
Geografie | Ogescu Diana | Mentiune | 10 | 1998 |
|